10 GIRLS BLUE (to play at the Junior State Cup & gala days) Training 5.30pm Friday
Bianca Pastro
Celina Piva
Coco McIntosh
Elise Andrighetto
Hollie Villata
Indiana Vitucci
Joie Damini
Kadie Doubleday
Milla Gulloni
Mia Noad
Coach: Rosemary Risso
AC: Ella Morrissey
Manager: Andrew Noad
10 GIRLS RED (development squad – to play at gala days) Training 10am Sunday
Millie Robertson
Scarlet Townsend
Pippa Townsend
Gaby McTaggart
Miliania Dal Broi
Caitlin Morrell
Milla Bonetti
Isobel Rosato
Leila Ruggeri
Georgia Braithwaite
Sophie Doubleday
Joanie Wynne
Coach: Drew Braithwaite
AC: Dean Wynne
Manager: Julie-Ann Wynne
10 BOYS BLUE (to play at Junior State Cup & gala days)
Braxton Catanzariti
Cohen Ceccato
Kale Curphey
Dre Granger
Judd Heffer
Riley Keenan
Hugh Kite
Alexander Mazza
Jack McClure
Ben Spry
Coach: Todd Granger
AC: Simon McClure
Manager: Rachel McMahon
10 BOYS RED (development squad – to play at gala days) Training Sunday 10.30am
Blair Aitken
Chad Armstrong
Harry Bugno
Elijah Campbell
Chevy De Paoli
Kyle Heffer
Jordan Palmer
Oscar Preece
Lachlan Salvestro
Liam Spada
Max Witham
Coach: Brooke Heffer
Manager: Ash DePaoli
12 GIRLS BLUE (to play at Junior State Cup & gala days) Training 6pm Thursday
Jasmine Fitzpatrick
Chloe Moreshead
Lahni Mogliotti
Lilla Menegazzo
Ruby Kenny
Tahlai Judd
Rikki-Claire Damini
Charlotte Piccinin
Quinn Armstrong
Ruby Mathews
Amelie-Schirripa
Charlie Heffer
Coach: Viv Mogliotti
AC Tony Paton
Manager: Lynette Kenny
12 GIRLS RED (development squad – to play at gala days) Training 5pm Thursday
Adelle McClure
Pippa Shelton
Ivy Budd
Jasmine Lymer
Tilly Matthews
Claire Doubleday
Greta Ruggeri
Stella Forster
Lylah Aitken
Charlotte Cirillo
Celine DePaoli
Scarlett Romeo
Sienna Serafin
Mia Wells
Sierra Catanzariti
Phoebe Vearing
Indy Campbell
Alani De Martin
Coach: Chloe Catanzariti
AC Vanessa Lanza
Manager: Maddy McClure
12 BOYS (squad to be reduced to 14 players for the Junior State Cup)
Luca Rosato
Cooper Palmer
Dean Serafin
Hugh Tagliapietra
Lane Curphey
Levi Plum
Seth Hood
Andrew Savage
Lee Matthews
Lucas Minato
Aston Rosato
Cameron Bonetti
Antonio Catanzariti
Tomasi Caqusau
Josh Fattore
Delano Sergi
Thomas Callcut
Cowen Wynne
Oli Nancarrow
Coach: Jason Minato
AC: Glen Rosato
Manager: Melissa Hood
14 GIRLS (squad to be reduced to 14 players for the Junior State Cup)
Milly Aitken
Tess Jamieson
Ellie Matthews
Sibella Hood
Armahni Cook
Daisy O’Connor
Lucah Campbell
Layla Codemo
Isabella Piva
Macey Braithwaite
Neve Lanza
Lily Mathews
Eliza Villata
Alyssa Guidolin
Annie Beltrame
Alyrah Jackson
Coach: Erin Bonetti
AC: Georgia Fuller
Manager: Milla Parr
14 BOYS (squad to be reduced to 14 players for Junior State Cup)
Jacob Goode
Laim Brady
James Degado
Lucas Rosato
Lachlan Wynne
Hayden Brown
Xavier Rosato
Daniel Taylor
Braxton Cook
Rowdy Damini
Zavier Foschi
Wil Crotty
Taylor Morrell
Lachlan Spry
Emanuel Giason
Zane Dussin
Koby Nancarrow
Matthew Andrighetto
Jake Suine
Coach: Trent Rosato
AC: Steve Foschi
16 GIRLS
Jayda Cook
Chelsea Carter
Tayla Gee
Marley Riley
Havana Cook
Ellie Mathews
Sophie Webb
Megan Callcut
Georgia Matthews
Ellora Sutcliffe
Jenna Tarbit
Alynta Watts
Danika Broome
Coach: Mel Bonetti